選手・スタッフ紹介players&staffs

選手    (3年生15名 2年生11名 1年生8名)

  • 1

    Kaito Okada

    岡田 海斗

    座間パイレーツ

    (座間市)

  • 2

    Ryo Matsuyama

    松山 凌大

    横浜中央リトルリーグ(硬式)

    (横浜市泉区)

  • 3

    Yuta Matsubara

    松原 雄太

    都筑中央ボーイズ

    (横浜市都筑区)

  • 6

    Shota Okazaki

    岡崎 翔大

    親和ファイヤーズ

    (茅ヶ崎市)

  • 7

    Kaisei Katayama

    片山 海星

    座間パイレーツ

    (座間市)

  • 8

    Rei Eto

    江藤 寿

    綱島リバース

    (横浜市港北区)

  • 9

    Rikuto Hosoda

    細田 陸斗

    藤沢ファイターズ

    (藤沢市)

  • 10

    Takumi Hirose

    廣瀬 匠

    桜ヶ丘スラッガーズ

    (大和市)

  • 11

    Tenta Fukuoka

    福岡 天太

    高砂エンゼルス

    (藤沢市)

  • 12

    Sento Shinomiya

    四之宮 仙門

    玉興芹が谷クラブ

    (横浜市港南区)

  • 13

    Yasuhiro Mayama

    眞山 庸寛

    岡津ビッグライナーズ

    (横浜市泉区)

  • 14

    Yuki Uetake

    上武 勇貴

    山崎ファイターズ

    (鎌倉市)

  • 16

    Sahari Shizukuishi

    雫石 紗葉里

    大岡藤の木スワローズ

    (横浜市南区)

  • 17

    Ryoya Ogawa

    小川 龍也

    瀬谷リトル(硬式)

    (横浜市戸塚区)

  • 18

    Gou Nakahara

    中原 瑚羽

    下福田南スターズ

    (大和市)

  • 19

    Kensuke Nishikawa

    西川 賢佑

    旭リトル

    (横浜市)

  • 21

    Shin Oda

    小田 真

    丸山台少年野球部

    (横浜市港南区)

  • 22

    Kouhei Tomomatsu

    友松 航平

    山崎ファイターズ

    (鎌倉市)

  • 23

    Taichi Kazusa

    上総 泰知

    汲沢マリナーズ

    (横浜市戸塚区)

  • 25

    Wataru Igarashi

    五十嵐 渡塁

    湘南ベンケイ

    (茅ヶ崎市)

  • 26

    Masato Umeda

    梅田 真都

    丸山台少年野球部

    (横浜市港南区)

  • 27

    Ippo Sato

    佐藤 一歩

    旭リトルリーグ(硬式)

    (横浜市旭区)

  • 28

    Hiroto Yamada

    山田 大翔

    Arlington Youth Baseball and Softball Association(MA,USA)

    (藤沢市)

  • 33

    Sota Matoba

    的場 颯大

    上永谷少年野球部

    (横浜市港南区)

  • 34

    Koujuro Sano

    佐野 輝寿朗

    茅ヶ崎リトルリーグ(硬式)

    (茅ヶ崎市)

  • 37

    Yua Nakazawa

    中澤 柚朱

    池谷ブルーファイターズ

    (横浜市泉区)

  • 41

    Sohsuke Sekita

    関田 爽介

    西が丘ベアーズ

    (横浜市泉区)

  • 51

    Shori Aoki

    青木 勝俐

    瀬谷リトル(硬式)

    (座間市)

  • 52

    Subaru Michiwaki

    道脇 昴

    横浜東リトル(硬式)

    (横浜市神奈川区)

  • 55

    Shosei Sawada

    澤田 翔惺

    座間パイレーツ

    (座間市)

  • 56

    Ryusei Watanabe

    渡辺 瑠青

    綱島リバース

    (横浜市港北区)

  • 61

    Shinnosuke Sasamori

    笹森 信之介

    (大和市)

スタッフ

  • GM

    Tetsu Yofu

    養父 鐵

  • 代表

    Daizou Yoshihara

    吉原 大蔵

  • 副代表

    Toru Hanagata

    花形 徹

  • 監督

    Taishi Sekiguchi

    関口 大志

  • コーチ

    Makoto Okuda

    奥田 誠

  • コーチ

    Hitoshi Shimura

    志村 仁

  • コーチ

    Kousuke Saitou

    斉藤 康介 

  • トレーナー

    Meiji Uchiki

    打木 明治

  • 審判部長

    Toru Hanagata

    花形 徹

  • マネージャー

    Yui Nakiri

    百鬼 結衣